Case #22877

  • Sewer Problems
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2019-05-24
  • 2019-05-28
  • 2019-05-28

History

2019-05-24 Open

2019-05-24 Assignment

2019-05-28 Closed

Service Request #50674 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#50674 - Water going down Homestead street from the top to Adams street.

History

2019-05-28 Update