Case #22828

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 6025 N Graceland Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-05-23
  • 2019-05-28
  • 2019-05-28

History

2019-05-23 Open

2019-05-23 Assignment

2019-05-24 Assignment

2019-05-28 Closed

Service Request #50690 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-05-23
media.png 2019-05-23

Details:

SR#50690 This is a picture of mud all over the new sidewalk it’s very low there this is going to be a continuing problem if we can’t fix it. This is at the corner of Graceland and Northmoor Rd. We walk this way a lot and every time it rains this is covered with mud

History

2019-05-28 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.76148605346680
  • -89.62036895751953