Case #22811

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-05-22
  • 2019-05-23
  • 2019-05-23

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-05-22 Open

2019-05-22 Assignment

2019-05-23 Closed

Service Request #50580 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-05-22
media.png 2019-05-22

Details:

SR#50580 3233 N Gale ave. Street crumbling at curb with pothole along front of driveway

History

2019-05-23 Update