Case #22809

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-05-22
  • 2019-05-23
  • 2019-05-23

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-05-22 Open

2019-05-22 Assignment

2019-05-23 Closed

No location was given for this request.

Associated Issues

Details:

street light keeps going off and on