Case #22806

  • Private Business
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-05-22
  • 2019-05-23
  • 2019-05-23

History

2019-05-22 Open

2019-05-22 Assignment

2019-05-23 Assignment

2019-05-23 Closed

An inspector has looked into this case and the grass was being cut at the time of inspection. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Knoxville manor apt hasn’t cut grass and the garages need to be painted the place is a mess never looked so bad 4809 and 4819 n Knoxville ave