Case #22740

  • Missed Landscape Waste Pickup
  • 814 E Willcox Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-05-21
  • 2019-05-23
  • 2019-05-23

History

2019-05-21 Open

2019-05-21 Assignment

2019-05-22 Assignment

2019-05-23 Closed

An inspector has looked into this case and has issued an abate notice for the property. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Trees and branches junk litter grass

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72087478637695
  • -89.58313751220703