Case #22739

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-05-21
  • 2019-05-22
  • 2019-05-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-05-21 Open

2019-05-21 Assignment

2019-05-22 Closed

Location/address missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-05-21
media.png 2019-05-21

Details:

street crumbing along curb and infront of driveway