Case #22696

  • Inaccessible Parking
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-05-20
  • 2019-05-21
  • 2019-05-21

History

2019-05-20 Open

2019-05-20 Assignment

2019-05-21 Closed

No location provided.

Associated Issues

Details:

The drive & parking lots are full of deep potholes & the owners are not fixing them.