Case #22661

  • Good Job
  • 1020 NE Glen Oak Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-05-20
  • 2019-05-20
  • 2019-05-20

History

2019-05-20 Open

2019-05-20 Assignment

2019-05-20 Closed

Thanks for using Peoria Cares. Your report has been forwarded to Public Works

Associated Issues

Details:

Thank you city of Peoria Public Works for Getting out early this morning to remove the huge broken tree stump that fell on the sidewalk at North East Glen Oak Ave., on Sunday morning!

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2018-03-20 Traffic Signals 1020 NE Glen Oak Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70516967773438
  • -89.58499145507812