Case #22588

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 1030 NE Monroe
  • closed: Duplicate
  • COP Website
  • 2019-05-17
  • 2019-05-19
  • 2019-05-19

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-05-17 Open

2019-05-17 Assignment

2019-05-19 Closed

City's already been notified. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

curb by driveway needs to be removed

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL