Case #22464

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-05-15
  • 2019-05-15
  • 2019-05-15

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-05-15 Open

2019-05-15 Assignment

2019-05-15 Closed

PDC picks up dead animals <50 lbs. They can be reached by 309/674-5176.

Associated Issues

Details:

as a dead squirrel in the street in front of 1515 Northeast Madison