Case #22276

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 5104 N Sunnybrook Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-05-10
  • 2019-05-13
  • 2019-05-13

History

2019-05-10 Open

2019-05-10 Assignment

2019-05-10 Assignment

2019-05-13 Closed

Service Request #50193 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#50193 Resident has left large FedEx truck parked curbside in the street for 3 weeks. Has not moved since it arrived. Frequently parking large dump truck for days at a time. Has multiple vehicles in need of repair in drive or curbside.

History

2019-05-13 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.74979019165039
  • -89.61486816406250