Case #22197

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-05-07
  • 2019-05-08
  • 2019-05-08

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-05-07 Open

2019-05-07 Assignment

2019-05-08 Closed

Location missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

right next to the drain...there is a hole in the curb going directly into the drain...might also be an issue as ground under sidewalk looks eroded and a huge dip in side walk leading from hole towards between properties.