Case #22155

  • Missed Landscape Waste Pickup
  • 516 E Melbourne Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-05-06
  • 2019-05-13
  • 2019-05-13

History

2019-05-06 Open

2019-05-06 Assignment

2019-05-07 Assignment

2019-05-13 Closed

An inspector has looked into this case and will issue a notice if necessary. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Did not pick up yard waste in proper yard waste container two weeks in a row.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72372055053711
  • -89.58766174316406