Case #22102

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-05-05
  • 2019-05-06
  • 2019-05-06

History

2019-05-05 Open

2019-05-05 Assignment

2019-05-06 Closed

IDOT is responsible for fixing the pothole. They have been notified about this concern. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Details:

Pothole, N.Knoxville, Peoria, just south of Pioneer right hand southbound lane.