Case #2210

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-10-02
  • 2015-12-30
  • 2015-12-30

History

2014-10-02 Open

2014-10-02 Assignment

2014-10-02 Assignment

Is there a more specific area then "southside" thank you

2014-10-02 Assignment

Given to patrol to do extra patrol. thank you

2015-12-30 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

young adults are putting lawn mowers on bicycles and are creating havoc all over the Southside. Please follow up with Councilman Turner and or Weaver