Case #2206

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2014-10-01
  • 2014-11-26
  • 2014-11-26

History

2014-10-01 Open

2014-10-01 Assignment

2014-10-08 Assignment

2014-11-26 Closed

The wall is on private property, Code Enforcement has been notified.

Associated Issues

Details:

Just checking on status of Bickford property wall at Willow Knolls and Fleming Lane. More bricks continue to fall onto the sidewalk.