Case #22042

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 5617 N Prospect Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-05-01
  • 2019-05-02
  • 2019-05-02

History

2019-05-01 Open

2019-05-01 Assignment

2019-05-02 Closed

Service Request #049979 - Storm Sewer Cleaning has been submitted to Public Works. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Details:

Please come vacuum out the street drain in front of 5617 N. Prospect Rd. It is full of leaves. Thanks!

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.75513076782227
  • -89.58598327636719