Case #21963

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-04-30
  • 2019-05-01
  • 2019-05-01

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-04-30 Open

2019-04-30 Assignment

2019-05-01 Closed

Service Request #49937 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-04-30
media.png 2019-04-30

Details:

SR#49937 715 east Republic street parked wrong way on street plus no parking. on that side of street need get a ticket its a on going issue

History

2019-05-01 Update