Case #21911

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-04-26
  • 2019-04-29
  • 2019-04-29

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-04-26 Open

2019-04-26 Assignment

2019-04-29 Closed

Location missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

Curb is falling apart.