Case #2182

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2014-09-25
  • 2014-09-26
  • 2014-09-26

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2014-09-25 Open

2014-09-25 Assignment

bjh

2014-09-26 Closed

Ameren

Associated Issues

Details:

3000 block of North Woodbine Terrace several street lights are out.