Case #2181

  • Overflowing City Garbage Can
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-09-25
  • 2014-10-14
  • 2014-10-14

History

2014-09-25 Open

2014-09-25 Assignment

bjh

2014-09-25 Assignment

2014-10-14 Closed

Completed

Associated Issues

Details:

cans outside of Kelly Seed on the corner are overflowing