Case #21773

  • Missed Landscape Waste Pickup
  • 2404 N Central Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-04-19
  • 2019-04-23
  • 2019-04-23

History

2019-04-19 Open

2019-04-19 Assignment

2019-04-23 Closed

PDC will look further into this issue. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Details:

Large yard waste can not collected, two smaller cans picked up but they did not take the larger one marked as lawn waste.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71669006347656
  • -89.57947540283203