Case #21756

  • Inaccessible Parking
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-04-18
  • 2019-05-15
  • 2019-05-15

History

2019-04-18 Open

2019-04-18 Assignment

2019-05-14 Assignment

2019-05-15 Closed

Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

corner of Finnell and Richwoods Blvd. off Gale avenue, semi is blocking corner and makes it unavailable to see