Case #21755

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 5600 N Glen Elm Dr
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-04-18
  • 2019-04-22
  • 2019-04-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-04-18 Open

2019-04-18 Assignment

2019-04-18 Assignment

2019-04-18 Closed

Service Request #49652 has been created. Thank you.

2019-04-22 Closed

Need better location of broken manhole cover.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-04-18
media.png 2019-04-18

Details:

SR#49652 Open sewer -broken grate

History

2019-04-18 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.75526809692383
  • -89.59133148193359