Case #21743

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-04-17
  • 2019-04-18
  • 2019-04-18

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-04-17 Open

2019-04-17 Assignment

2019-04-18 Closed

Service Request #49629 has been creasted. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#49629 1115 N Sheridan Broken curb in front of house

History

2019-04-18 Update