Case #21724

  • Missed Recycling Pickup
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-04-16
  • 2019-04-16
  • 2019-04-16

History

2019-04-16 Open

2019-04-16 Assignment

2019-04-16 Closed

A email was sent to the citizen. He will contact PDC for recycling. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Details:

My recycling was not picked up last week, or this week.