Case #2157

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 2609 N Missouri
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-09-23
  • 2014-12-09
  • 2014-12-09

History

2014-09-23 Open

2014-09-23 Assignment

bjh

2014-12-09 Closed

9/30/2014

Associated Issues

Details:

large tree limbs have fallen into the street in front of house

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2014-08-11 800% Trash/Litter 2609 N Missouri
closed 2014-07-11 375% Trash/Litter 2609 N Missouri

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL