Case #21492

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-04-05
  • 2019-04-05
  • 2019-04-05

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-04-05 Open

2019-04-05 Assignment

2019-04-05 Closed

PDC picks up dead animals. Please call them at 309/674-5176.

Associated Issues

Details:

100 block of East McClure, there are two roadkill's in the westbound Lane