Case #21364

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-03-29
  • 2019-04-08
  • 2019-04-08

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 6 business days have passed.

History

2019-03-29 Open

2019-03-29 Assignment

2019-04-08 Closed

Installed new LED.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-03-29
media.png 2019-03-29

Details:

SR#49110 sheridan and main north side. yellow on farthest left signal is out

History

2019-04-01 Update