Case #21352

  • Illegal Storage
  • 1028 E. Berhrends
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2019-03-29
  • 2019-03-29
  • 2019-03-29

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-03-29 Open

2019-03-29 Assignment

2019-03-29 Closed

Error - Wrong address.

Associated Issues

Details:

Semi parked in driveway of residential area consistently on Friday's Saturday's and Sunday's. Neighbors are frustrated.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL