Case #21341

  • Traffic Signals
  • 714 S Matthew St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-03-28
  • 2019-03-29
  • 2019-03-29

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-03-28 Open

2019-03-28 Assignment

2019-03-29 Closed

The sign has been repaired.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#49082 Matthew street sign at Lincoln needs reattached to pole

History

2019-03-29 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.68053817749023
  • -89.61943054199219