Case #21337

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-03-28
  • 2019-03-29
  • 2019-03-29

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-03-28 Open

2019-03-28 Assignment

2019-03-29 Closed

Sent request to IDOT.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#49083 Northbound Knoxville at McClure. Right stop light yellow light is out.

History

2019-03-29 Update