Case #21315

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-03-28
  • 2019-03-29
  • 2019-03-29

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-03-28 Open

2019-03-28 Assignment

2019-03-29 Closed

Location missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-03-28
media.png 2019-03-28

Details:

mud wash down over sidewalk and into Street from new construction and vacant lot adjacent