Case #21227

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-03-24
  • 2019-03-26
  • 2019-03-26

History

2019-03-24 Open

2019-03-24 Assignment

2019-03-26 Assignment

2019-03-26 Closed

Service Request #48999 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#48999 There has been a dead deer on the side of the road/gutter for a few days. It’s on Charter Oak going north on the road between WeaverRidge Blvd and War Memorial. 3/24/19

History

2019-03-26 Update