Case #21216

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-03-23
  • 2019-03-25
  • 2019-03-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-03-23 Open

2019-03-23 Assignment

2019-03-25 Closed

Location missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-03-23
media.png 2019-03-23

Details:

damaged from snow plow