Case #21213

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-03-23
  • 2019-03-26
  • 2019-03-26

History

2019-03-23 Open

2019-03-23 Assignment

2019-03-26 Closed

An email has been submitted to PDC for the possum. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-03-23
media.png 2019-03-23

Details:

Dead opossum boulevard in front of 1016 n institute.