Case #21162

  • Inaccessible Parking
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-03-20
  • 2019-03-21
  • 2019-03-21

History

2019-03-20 Open

2019-03-20 Assignment

2019-03-21 Closed

Officer responded. Disposition: No complainant found

Associated Issues

Details:

there's a black Mercedes parked in a handicap spot everyday without handicap tags behind 1400/1402 Northeast Monroe