Case #21147

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-03-19
  • 2019-03-20
  • 2019-03-20

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-03-19 Open

2019-03-19 Assignment

2019-03-20 Closed

Location missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-03-19
media.png 2019-03-19

Details:

broken water shutoff valve in the side walk.