Case #21089

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • Spitznagle
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-03-15
  • 2019-06-13
  • 2019-06-13

History

2019-03-15 Open

2019-03-15 Assignment

2019-06-13 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

Basketball hoop left out that has been tagged but no one has removed it. Snow plows and other vehicles has to go around it to get through.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2018-07-22 Illegal Dumping Spitznagle

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL