Case #20950

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-03-08
  • 2019-03-11
  • 2019-03-11

History

2019-03-08 Open

2019-03-08 Assignment

2019-03-10 Assignment

2019-03-11 Closed

Service Request #48508 has been created. Thank you.

2019-03-11 Closed

The City is in the process of repairing the sign.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-03-08
media.png 2019-03-08

Details:

SR#48508 street sign fell off. pic was taken on Wednesday the 6th -- apologies if this has already been resolved!

History

2019-03-11 Update