Case #20883

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 3000 N. Sterling
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-03-05
  • 2019-03-21
  • 2019-03-21

History

2019-03-05 Open

2019-03-05 Assignment

Slw128racer@gmail.com

2019-03-21 Closed

An inspector has looked into the case and will issue a notice if necessary. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Is the shed in the parking lot legal at the old bogies on sterling? Please email back to confirm.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2019-03-28 Other/Miscellaneous 3000 N. Sterling

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL