Case #20862

  • Trash/Litter
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-03-04
  • 2019-03-04
  • 2019-03-04

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-03-04 Open

2019-03-04 Assignment

2019-03-04 Closed

INVALID ADDRESS-Please include the correct address for the property in compliance with the city of Peoria code ordinances at this current time. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

junk vehicles with flat tires sitting since 2018. garbage in yard, tires, car parts, dresser in front with clothes for months