Case #20860

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-03-02
  • 2019-03-04
  • 2019-03-04

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-03-02 Open

2019-03-02 Assignment

2019-03-04 Closed

Service Request #48380 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-03-02
media.png 2019-03-02

Details:

SR#48380 small hole in sidewalk (Monroe/Fulton)

History

2019-03-04 Update