Case #20813

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • 521 W Florence Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-02-28
  • 2020-01-16
  • 2020-01-16

History

2019-02-28 Open

2019-02-28 Assignment

2020-01-16 Closed

Complaint noted

Associated Issues

Details:

Drivers on W Florence Ave between North St and Sheridan Road exceeding 25MPH

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73067474365234
  • -89.60064697265625