Case #20770

  • Good Job
  • 4912 N Hamilton Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-02-25
  • 2019-02-26
  • 2019-02-26

History

2019-02-25 Open

2019-02-25 Assignment

2019-02-26 Closed

Thank you for using Peoria Cares. Your report has been forwarded to the Police Department.

Associated Issues

Details:

Thank you to the officer who was running radar on Hamilton rd the other day. I seen he caught one after being there about 5 minutes. Thanks again.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.74760437011719
  • -89.63081359863281