Case #20715

  • Missed Recycling Pickup
  • 132 E Elaine Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-02-23
  • 2019-02-26
  • 2019-02-26

History

2019-02-23 Open

2019-02-23 Assignment

2019-02-26 Closed

PDC has contacted the property owner regarding this concern. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Details:

Recycling has been missed three weeks in a row at 132 E Elaine Ave in Peoria

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2019-01-23 9350% Website and Mobile App Feedback 132 E Elaine Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.75281143188477
  • -89.59148406982422