Case #20701

  • Trash/Litter
  • 2717 N. Millbrook Dr.
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-02-22
  • 2019-02-25
  • 2019-02-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-02-22 Open

2019-02-22 Assignment

2019-02-25 Closed

An inspector looked into this case and has issued an abate notice for the property. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Trash all over yard. Please inspect.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL