Case #2070

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1421 W Columbia Ter
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2014-09-14
  • 2014-10-22
  • 2014-10-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 27 business days have passed.

History

2014-09-14 Open

2014-09-14 Assignment

2014-09-15 Assignment

2014-10-22 Closed

We are monitoring the poles.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2014-09-14
media.png 2014-09-14

Details:

Another crumbling light post.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2016-03-12 Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk 1421 W Columbia Ter

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70336151123047
  • -89.61571502685547