Case #20659

  • Unsafe Structures
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-02-20
  • 2019-02-20
  • 2019-02-20

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-02-20 Open

2019-02-20 Assignment

2019-02-20 Closed

INVALID ADDRESS- Please include the correct address for the property, including all numbers, directionals, and street names in all Peoria Cares reports; addresses must match the Peoria County GIS database. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

Major potholes